ru en de fr pt
   

 

КОМАНДЫ

  Логин/ник. Полное название Область
  Painkiller Лит RTS.clan: Шевченко Кировоградская обл.
  TBate ПК: Савчук, Губаренко , Сухина Харьковская обл.
  SeMmy ЛИТ: Петрушевский Кировоградская обл.
  lua_rasta Другая, не указана
  roma ЛИТ: Кушниренко Кировоградская обл.
  TTaXaH ЛИТ: Снитко Кировоградская обл.
  xxxxxx xxxxxx: Харьковская обл.
  Jack_Starks ДонНУ: Колесник, Суровский Донецкая обл.
  ArtemL СЗОШ № 8 Berdichev_Team: Лысенко Житомирская обл.
  Lugva Другая, не указана
  Sergey96 Другая, не указана
  den94 Другая, не указана
  wwwww Другая, не указана
  L141 Яловега, Админ Другая, не указана
  DrZoitberg НТУ ХПИ Planet Express: Есебуа, Жадан, Телешевский Харьковская обл.
  lodza ЛИТ: Бойков Кировоградская обл.
  team16 ХУВК №45 АГ: Гадецкий, Воробьёв, - Харьковская обл.
  tem4ik ЛИТ: Верещака Кировоградская обл.
  team17 45 Ындага дырбубуль: Амбарцумов, Пиляев, Яцимирская Харьковская обл.
  team02 ХУВК №45 "АГ" fractal: Шемков, Дружинин Харьковская обл.
  Zlo_O ФМГ17 qwerqwer: Подольский Винницкая обл.
  kesha_kh ХФМЛ №27 Matrix: Мазалов, Ястребов, Пожарский Харьковская обл.
  Demon ХГ №47: Довженко , Музалов , Андреева Харьковская обл.
  xfml27mdl ХФМЛ№27: Маловица, Лаппо, Духов Харьковская обл.
  team04 ХУВК №45 "АГ": Бабенко, Черевко, Стрекозов Харьковская обл.
  _Fdg КНУ UkrainianCoders: Игнатенко, Игнатенко Киевская обл.
  Cvetochek ХФМЛ №27 Cvetochek: Лийко Харьковская обл.
  Kharkov45 ХУВК №45 АГ Грибы=((: Кислинская, Варава Харьковская обл.
  ZhGoMa №161 Глюки: Марков, Абрамов Харьковская обл.
  Glukhov Другая, не указана
  Telesh Другая, не указана
  M_O_D НТУ ХПИ: Полянская , Приступа Другая, не указана
  MashaS НТУ ХПИ: Станкевич Другая, не указана
  glukhovi ДонНУ Глухов: Глухов Донецкая обл.
  Fatal_Error ЛФМЛ: Малец, Горпинчук, Миляник Львовская обл.
  QWERTY QWERTY: Мельников, Фуёр, Качура Донецкая обл.
  xfml27b ХФМЛ№27 Старт: Бурковский, Ломако Харьковская обл.
  _BMP ХГ №55 BMP: Бичурин, Монастырёв, Попаденко Харьковская обл.
  team20 Chackers: Плотко, Агапов, Гордин Другая, не указана
  Freemen ЛФМЛ Freemen: Бойко, Теслюк, Ханас Львовская обл.
  FIFA09 Волынская обл.
  team07 ХУВК №45 АГ ИВА: Помазова, Швед, Плотникова Харьковская обл.
  FilMisch1 УВК"Гимназия №14 Хакери: Мищук, Кочетков , Борсук Волынская обл.
  Rina Rina: Кировоградская обл.
  team27 ХФМЛ №27 JaT27: Мартынов, Тимошин Харьковская обл.
  team21 ХУВК №45 АГ it's: Фарион, Верещагин, Краснокутский Харьковская обл.
  Gosha НТУ "ХПИ": Рудницкий Харьковская обл.
  team23 ХУВК №45 АГ: Лебединцев, Довгопол Харьковская обл.
  morozil_nik Leader 10: Мороз , Мостовенко, Ржепишевский Киевская обл.
  team06 Другая, не указана
  Starkon2 гимназия: Сорока , Романченко, Шевчук Хмельницкая обл.
  SOVAXXX ЫЫЫ ЫЫЫ: ЫЫЫ Другая, не указана
  punky punks: Другая, не указана
  Phylox ХФМЛ №27 Phylox: Климович, Софронов , Сыпитый Харьковская обл.
  team_47_7 ХГ №47: Аюпова, Назаров, Тарасенко Харьковская обл.
  sch73 ССШ№73: Аршиников Харьковская обл.
  team18 ХУВК № 45 "АГ" ДМБ-2009: Дабагян, Рыбалко Харьковская обл.
  team19 ХУВК №45 АГ: Синьков, Гриб Харьковская обл.
  lovkiy ФТЛ при ХНТУ и ДНУ ФТЛ: Орлов, Савченко Херсонская обл.
  T_E_Z Харьковская обл.
  Alise ИНФ-2008: Бровченко, Братчун, Кравченко Другая, не указана
  xfml27 ХФМЛ№27: Мусийко, Климов, Иваненко Харьковская обл.
  sc73 ССШ№73 пчёлка: Кривой, Николаев, Мартиненко Харьковская обл.
  _256 Харьковская обл.
  Cmd_exe ХФМЛ №27 cmd: Микитянский, Гарагатый Харьковская обл.
  BRAINHACK111 ХНУ BrainHack: Коростий, Звездин Харьковская обл.
  Leader КНУ Leader Team 1: Твердохлеб, Максай, Едемский Киевская обл.
  Sergey ЛИТ: Орышич Кировоградская обл.
  Vippo_school ВИППО Vippo-school2: Калапуша, Омелян Волынская обл.
  school55 гимназия №55: Стадник, Петрищев Харьковская обл.
  nata0311 Другая, не указана
  Facfac d: Другая, не указана
  LizeyRoots ХФМЛ№27 Джентльмены компа: Матвеевский, Жернов, Горелышев Харьковская обл.
  Number23 ХНУРЭ N23: Шваченко, Кожевин, Сергеенков Харьковская обл.
  Igis ВИППО Vippo-olymp: Остапчук, Степанян, Мартынюк Волынская обл.
  bigbug Другая, не указана
  DN_Ezhiki Эрудит E*iki: Прядко, Тодер, Миринский Донецкая обл.
  LeT_iT_Be ХУВК №45 LeT iT Be: Лийко , Мастинский, Тамм Харьковская обл.
  alex777 Гимназия №14 Warrior: Кочетков, Дидух, Задворный Волынская обл.
  Dobriki ДобрянскаяООШ: Бодяко Черниговская обл.
  vin_pmg17 ФМГ №17 pmgDreamTeam: Ермилов, Солёный, Розгонюк Винницкая обл.
  Donetsk_team лицей "Эрудит" Our_team: Бережной, Дмитренко, Касьянов Донецкая обл.
  div1_43 ХУВК № 45 ROOT: Кислинский, Кадец, Лисичкин Харьковская обл.
  TeenX Sp3z.f0rc3: Lailen, V0l4ik, Коростыченко Другая, не указана
  team03 ХУВК №45 "АГ": Чикеренда, Штанько, Гулин Харьковская обл.
  Lit_Team_8 ЛИТ: Нагин Кировоградская обл.
  Pavel ХОЛ KhersonOfline:-) : Кнорр, Малый, Кузнецов Херсонская обл.
  Starkon3 гимназия: Шумейко , Миклуш, Паламарчук Хмельницкая обл.
  sch35 СОШ №35, СОШ №10 "256-team" : Крутько, Дорохов, Редько Харьковская обл.
  sch66 СШ66: Шевляков Харьковская обл.
  prog_ch ЧУВК №2: Цуканов, Сорока Черкасская обл.
  dixon Другая, не указана
  Furion Другая, не указана
  Witaliy РСЗШ WitGer_United: Герасимов Львовская обл.
  Shalakhin Другая, не указана
  maxim_97 Другая, не указана
  Link Другая, не указана
  vitalik_k Другая, не указана
  LeaderTeam1 Лидер Leader Team #1: Максай, Твердохлеб Киевская обл.
  ANDREY_ZVER Другая, не указана
  ssss Другая, не указана
  lit93 ЛИТ: Кировоградская обл.
  kilayt ХФМЛ №27: Горелышев, Лийко, Родионов Харьковская обл.
  Marianna Другая, не указана
  Kalaka Другая, не указана
  Konstantin28 Кит КИТ: Скляренко, Свистун, Кутенский Харьковская обл.
  vova Другая, не указана
  UCHENIK2 СОШ № 2: Волбоенко Донецкая обл.
  AleXey Другая, не указана
  makmy Другая, не указана
  yuryk53 Другая, не указана
  maximyakhin 45 Макс. Рез.: Яхин Харьковская обл.
  xXavXx Другая, не указана
  welikepaskal ХГ №46: Лысенко Харьковская обл.
  gym47 Сборная: Гризун, Елизаров, Рожденственский Харьковская обл.
  tarascv ЧТЕИ FlashCV: Одинська, Улько, Васеленчик Черновицкая обл.
  Magistr ИрГУПС r0: Ткаченко, Актуганов Другая, Россия
  AATeam Касьянов, Бережной Другая, не указана
  iKuskov ДонНУ iKuskov: Кусков Донецкая обл.
  KrVF Другая, не указана
  banderos ИрГУПС: Ткаченко Другая, Россия
  error ХСШ № 85 Хакеры: Мартынюк, Пикильняк, Ганзера Харьковская обл.
  lomuto Другая, не указана
  Astra Астра: Другая, не указана
  kolegiym Лозовской коллегиум №2 Kolobok: Найпак , Красовский , Захарова Харьковская обл.
  Girafik NaBa: Бардюк Киевская обл.
  kostya2vntu Отсутствует: Винницкая обл.
  uncle_Lem ДонНУ DonNU_MathFac: Хохлов, Глухов Донецкая обл.
  asmforce ХНУРЭ asmteam: Крутько Харьковская обл.
  Metaras ФТЛ при ИФНТУНГ: Слывка, Собашко, Гоян Ивано-Франковская обл.
  Shevchuk Уж. гимн.: Шевчук Закарпатская обл.
  Zuy_Team КНУ: Сторожук, Кулян, Кузьмин Киевская обл.
  hedgehog МСУ: Алчангян Харьковская обл.
  Kupgimn1 гимн1 Гигагерц: Руденко, Гриценко, Кукушкин Харьковская обл.
  KHA26 гимназия1 БАЙТИК: Куличенко, Богданов, Лыфарь Харьковская обл.
  SahDS250693 ХНУ им. В. Н. Каразина UniverM: Сахацкий, Обедников, Клевцов Харьковская обл.
  HardCode ХНУРЭ Hard Code: Шваченко, Кожевин, Сергеенков Харьковская обл.
  Sizuy Гимназия №55: Стадник , Петрищев, Мялик Харьковская обл.
  Default_team Default_teaM: Карпинский , Козлов, Сикульский Харьковская обл.
  MMMM Другая, не указана
  BrainBusters ХФМЛ №27 Краткое название: Маловица, Духов, Дзюба Харьковская обл.
  Mrakobesie ХУВК №45 "АГ": Шморгун, Пиляев, Амбарцумов Харьковская обл.
  BSOD УФМЛ КНУ: Демьянюк, Кашин, Николюк Киевская обл.
  21r66y Кодеръ: Ильченко, Буштец, Горбоконь Харьковская обл.
  Overflow ХГ №39 Overflow error team: Михайлюта, Пальчикивский, Дорохов Харьковская обл.
  Natali_10_a ЛИТ: Кировоградская обл.
  SergeyHaker Кировоградская обл.
  Minstrel ХООШ № 25 Программисты: Кобзев , Кузьменко, Красильников Харьковская обл.
  lodza7 ЛИТ: Бойков Кировоградская обл.
  Mostik ЛИТ: Мостовый Кировоградская обл.
  Laen ХНЭУ Орион: Миненко, Мазур, Пивень Харьковская обл.
  Roma1995 Другая, не указана
  rubanenkoO ЛИТ: Рубаненко Кировоградская обл.
  burning_bear НТУ "ХПИ": Бичурин, Лисичкин, Яковлев Харьковская обл.
  LanTiaN ХНЭУ LANJ: Воронцов, Леднёв, Сухонос Харьковская обл.
  vluks95 ЛИТ: Лукьянец Кировоградская обл.
  cmd13 ХУВК № 45 "АГ" MegaTeam: Бабенко, Черевко Харьковская обл.
  RReverser НТУУ "КПИ" Лучани: Степанян, Корниенко, Мартинюк Волынская обл.
  Bublik Другая, не указана
  cmd07 Другая, не указана
  cmd06 Другая, не указана
  The_best ХУВК № 45 "АГ" The best: Чикеренда, Мелконян, Охрименко Харьковская обл.
  Kernon ХНЭУ: Шалдаев, Стативкин Харьковская обл.
  Leopard ООШ №128 г. Харькова InfoTech 2010: Костоглот, Юзько Харьковская обл.
  cmd04 ХУВК №45 АГ: Зозуля, Плотникова Харьковская обл.
  tough ТОуФ: Другая, Таджикистан
  fvt_groker ХНЭУ ЭК: Фастивец Харьковская обл.
  Laedaa ХНУРЭ БИКС - 09 : Пономарь, Ганзя Харьковская обл.
  Diavolingel ХПКК Nukers: Лубенец, Свистун, Ривчак Харьковская обл.
  medvedya л. "Эрудит": Дмитренко Донецкая обл.
  Yarik ДонНУ: Другая, не указана
  Virgins УФМЛ Virgins: Чернюх, Зинько, Васылив Киевская обл.
  Lit10_1 Лит Lit10: Шевченко Кировоградская обл.
  romzes2 ЛИТ: Кушниренко Кировоградская обл.
  evans94 УФМЛ UPML_guys: Братащук , Кожухивськый, Тома Киевская обл.
  Glukhov_i Глухов Донецкая обл.
  cmd05 ХУВК №45 "АГ": Хоменко, Шимкив, Зиновьев Харьковская обл.
  Nickname Ni: Другая, не указана
  Vektor Крендели: Пупкин Харьковская обл.
  Debian Харьковская обл.
  123123jane ХЗШ № 54 Флешка.ru: Константинов, Быстриченко, Золотов Харьковская обл.
  cmd03 Другая, не указана
  cmd01 ХУВК № 45 АГ Cola-Cola кодят: Рыбалко, Софронов, Шемков Харьковская обл.
  kuzja ФМГ №17 input.txt: Кузьмин, Кузьменко, Гончарук Винницкая обл.
  GNU_Linux root: Харьковская обл.
  cmd22 Гордин , Лебединцев, Доценко Другая, не указана
  Nagin ЛИТ: Нагин Кировоградская обл.
  Sickness ООШ №23+УВК "Гимназия №14" нуПи)): Середа, Кочетков Волынская обл.
  Roman_melnik Другая, не указана
  E_TEAM ХНЭУ: Ткач, Труш, Дашко Харьковская обл.
  raduga Magic, Гарнашевич Киевская обл.
  dark л. "Эрудит" e*iki: Прядко, Тодер, Миринский Донецкая обл.
  YeTeam ДДЮ г. Винница: Ермилов, Ермилов Винницкая обл.
  Infomaniac Команда школы128: Юзько Харьковская обл.
  win32 9: Другая, не указана
  boss47 ХГ №47: Тарасенко, Петров, Довженко Харьковская обл.
  VinForce ФМГ №17 VinForce: Гринчук, Кожевников, Федорчук Винницкая обл.
  Vladislav1 ОССИУ "Эрудит" г. Донецка VLAD1: Бережной Донецкая обл.
  housemd Гризун, Елизаров, Рождественский Харьковская обл.
  Kiroy Другая, не указана

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910 19